HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: TSM Channel

Spirit : Stallion Of The Cimarron : Forever Free (part 9 Ending) (Horse Game)

198 ratings | 42208 views
Spirit : Stallion Of The Cimarron : Forever Free takes you back to Homeland, the Cimarron herd and Spirit's friends, the Lakota indians and the Homeland animals. Run as Spirit through different places to find back the herd members and help other creatures, so that the whole herd can return to Homeland.
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (42)
Hannah Parrish (2 months ago)
I spent so much time playing this as a kid... 😅❤️ Tbh, I sure do miss playing it.
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
😄
1994glg (5 months ago)
So you literally do nothing after you finish the credits? Then whats the point of the game?
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
🙁
1994glg (5 months ago)
And changed laptops. 3 times after that.
1994glg (5 months ago)
I made 15000 accounts for this one game alone. Then I conveniently lost the cd.
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
Save the homeland. That's all, and try to have some fun along the way.
TimeTopic (1 year ago)
Top Ten Most Anti-Climatic Endings in Video Games XD
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Yup.
Greenbettas13 (1 year ago)
best game ever
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
It's a great game this one. 😃
the-twisted-samurai (1 year ago)
Oh wow. What an anti-climatic ending. Literally all I can't finish is the last horse, so... not even bothered lmao
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
):
Wayne Davies (1 year ago)
I bought this for my daughter and it does not 100% work. There is a black bar down the middle of the screen making you not be able to see where you are going. Any help?
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Hello, well the problem is that the game wasn't made for newer versions of Windows, and it would only work with Windows XP. I had to install this game on Windows XP so that i could play it proper.
Brookilybean Games (2 years ago)
I have dis movie
joni berfelo (2 years ago)
Have you ever seen spert
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
Can you define Spert?
Jazmine Ruiz (2 years ago)
What game is this called
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
Spirit : Stallion Of The Cimarron : Forever Free
Anna Beatriz Marques (2 years ago)
OMG I so need this game ♡
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
^_^
Anna Beatriz Marques (2 years ago)
+TSM Channel Yhaaa :'( Still have hopes though Even if I have to make a T shirt xD But thank you very much for playing this,I wouldn't know the game exist if it wasn't for your video ^^
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
I know, it's hard to find Spirit related merchandise anywhere. ):
Anna Beatriz Marques (2 years ago)
+TSM Channel Both!!!!!!! But Spirit is my favorite movie ever....doesn't metter the age or time I always cry with this movie 😍😍😍😍 Wish I could by everything from the movie,toys,games,figure actions,T shirts....but it's sooooo hard to find something like that here in Brazil.
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+Anna Beatriz Marques Are you a Spirit fan or o horse game fan? :D
Jacob Molyneux (2 years ago)
look at this game waay back in like 2006. that was what all the games were like. And now look at them now. Batman arkham knight, assasins creed 2 and stuff. completely different in about 10 yrs.
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
Do you mean this smiley face? ^_^ ??
Jacob Molyneux (2 years ago)
+TSM Channel honestly my ex did that all the time to me. I asked her wth that meant. never told me. Could you tell me? its killing me
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+Jacob Molyneux ^_^
Kristeen ? (3 years ago)
Thanks for the uploads! This is my childhood in a game :D
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
+Kristeen ? I'm glad i could help. :D
Ginnygirl04 (3 years ago)
very cute game ^^
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
It is, but it's very simple.
Jenny MoonStar (3 years ago)
can you put a link to the game?? :) thanks!
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
No problem. :D
Jenny MoonStar (3 years ago)
Oh okay, Thanks anyways :3
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
You can't find it online. Sorry.
Keira Snowlake (3 years ago)
No comments yet? Come on guys this is a run through for an awesome game!
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
Sorry Amber. This game was kinda disappointing.
Amber Cook (3 years ago)
+TSM Channel ya for the spirit game I was hoping it would involve you running around like in the movie... and the epic jump too -.-
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
Yes, it was a nice game, but compared to the movie, well the movie was much better. The game was nice too, but i had higher expectations.

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.