HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: GameSprout

Don't Pull The Pin! (When Idiots Play Games #86)

21250 ratings | 922693 views
✦ Submit YOUR videos here: http://GameSprout.co.uk ✦ FOLLOW US ON TWITTER: https://twitter.com/GameSprout ►► Enjoy the video? Subscribe! http://bit.ly/13ma8CS ◄◄ ✦Submissions by: http://youtube.com/channel/UCnJQdZUYq72tbiVoU00O9Tw (イカ花枝娘) http://youtube.com/channel/UCCZGNpUAfalcVjyfsm-BDvw (GuyNate2000) http://youtube.com/user/iz00i (AbseNteeOff) http://youtube.com/channel/UCGnWLC6H_Jz6CKvnrP5rXMg (killshot2596) http://youtube.com/channel/UCuIG6PlTB_Gouk-PKTdAAyw (GammingJimmy) http://youtube.com/channel/UCOd7gqNH1QsgJf_RJopvQew (HawkEyeRanger95) http://youtube.com/channel/UCp2dZjCyWp0TS-yU3QQXGyA (Il_JeLe_lI) http://youtube.com/channel/UCa4jK4JFiA0YeSSMmk-egHQ (Gabry98ITA) http://youtube.com/channel/UCWqelFiMnqVG2xsXArXfWwQ (yusaku) http://youtube.com/channel/UCo1sNtzTDKgPRv--rFFo3qw (DuduVader) http://youtube.com/channel/UCYuDhmuswXCXgO6SEwF3RsA (Es left21) http://youtube.com/channel/UCbwpWbyiuzOECmjuA81xtmQ (kiritoS2asuna77) http://youtube.com/channel/UC-YTXrxUl0uadM-3hTKFQlQ (PicsouLaLoutre) http://youtube.com/c/hummysvrcomedy http://youtube.com/channel/UCFdcLxjrUnr7QOjbrbZMYZA (Serook Arzzal) http://youtube.com/channel/UCguqi-YZC9Y9z9Rglyt8YbQ (4ng3lsky) http://youtube.com/channel/UCZZJaXzvI-iSzWguZX3Mh9g (Aerθ) http://youtube.com/user/Fiolas34 http://youtube.com/channel/UCEeAr-XA5hNLflpRhQAdW3A (War Heart) http://youtube.com/channel/UCRIl90K1YQAMP8GE6l-Hv6A (Igor Cuppa Fernandes) http://youtube.com/channel/UCLcqWPC9EjH1FCVbEGwo9IA (Stuch523) https://twitch.tv/GeneralKaosLive http://youtube.com/channel/UCVbF1Z7-a7ETHFv83FaJJ4g (dominbud) http://youtube.com/channel/UCimeJomvE7x3l6kLNr-BYLQ (nonokos) https://twitch.tv/chrisugotrip http://youtube.com/Paynologic http://youtube.com/channel/UCANM0LhlmGzRQqkDAzqLrpg (Jackaroo Gaming) http://youtube.com/channel/UC51JML5IVwi0c9MJqQ6L9QA (Guiguiiche) http://youtube.com/channel/UCcR6IRDYwjKJ9b7RZcqHViw (c1hewitt) http://youtube.com/user/titusgroangaming (Titus Groan) http://youtube.com/channel/UCnUh0-xVxbpXtix6QFwrs9g (szbertalan) Xbox User: Godswrath316 http://youtube.com/channel/UCa0AyB87a2J6WZ5Rh0coxqg (NOOB PLAYER) http://youtube.com/user/LuvzxNxKissez http://youtube.com/channel/UCqMZ0AMMiiqJKd0cdjjlhYA (徐銘聰) http://youtube.com/channel/UCoJQmfXN0B3HR1UiiENgGig (Biel77Pedrim13) http://youtube.com/channel/UC_oxEb96jIvaKmJHdsoH-rw (MadMan12) http://youtube.com/user/Walood8980 http://youtube.com/user/Leshik76 http://youtube.com/channel/UCRxRTtCLGMGCd6kUVkhVTaw (Belikejeremiah) Music from www.epidemicsound.com Bongo Trasher - Henrik Andersson Bop It - Gavin Luke Hyperactive 2 - Anders Bothén Meet The Macho Man 2 - Bo Järpehag Rock The Casino - Merlean Super Hero 3 - Johannes Bornlöf Surprising Move - Johan Hynynen ►► MERCH ◄◄ https://crewneck.shop/collections/gamesprout ►► SOCIAL MEDIA ◄◄ ✦ Twitter: http://twitter.com/GameSprout ✦ Facebook: http://facebook.com/GameSprout ✦ Instagram: http://instagram.com/gamesprout ►► GameSprout's PC Specs ◄◄ http://www.dinopc.com Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2643 @ 3.4 GHz Noctua NH-U12DX i4 Supermicro X10SRA 32Gb DDR4 2133MHz ECC Samsung RAM 250GB SSD Samsung 750 evo (main drive) 500GB SSD Samsung 850 evo (Source files) 2TB WD Black (rendered/final files) GTX 970 ASUS Turbo Fractal Design Define R5 – Camo wrapped blue Windows 10 Pro Seasonic 650 80+
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (446)
iTz MLK 4y20 (1 day ago)
1:35 OMG
anyomi hagymakarika (4 days ago)
Magyar gta :D
JTSNOCOPE 25 (4 days ago)
0:34 carpool anyone
Scott Pilgrim (7 days ago)
2:25 Tinha que ser BR
Ros C. (12 days ago)
TINHA BRRR!
Justin Green (13 days ago)
0:35 Fidgetspinner Comeback xD
kyle hayes (15 days ago)
1:40 I’m just a painter how do I use this
AirsoftNLD (15 days ago)
so you put in title when idiots play games but that video at 1:47 is a bug so how is he an idiot?
The Funk Phenomenon (16 days ago)
- {\_/} (•~•) />🍰 Hmm, You want my cake? {\_/} ( •-•) 🍰<\ No! My cake! {\_/} ( • -•) / >🍰 Just kidding you can have my cake. {\_/} ( - _-) / >🍰 But just a bite! {\_/} ( -_-) 🍰<\ No! Your bite to much! No more cake biting privileges...- {\_/} (•~•) />🍰 Hmm, You want my cake? {\_/} ( •-•) 🍰<\ No! My cake! {\_/} ( • -•) / >🍰 Just kidding you can have my cake. {\_/} ( - _-) / >🍰 But just a bite! {\_/} ( -_-) 🍰<\ No! You bite too much! No more cake biting privileges...
Lad Lad (19 days ago)
Why its when idiots play game. Most of this is just unfortunate moments, its not their own fault. You just call most people idiots, with no reason.
Amy McGee (22 days ago)
Lol ik I'm not the only one that jumper up at 1:32
Star Gamer Brix (22 days ago)
fortnite is for gay kids
Dombro LP (23 days ago)
Idiots are not gamer but gaymer
Daniel Jäger (24 days ago)
Yes I can clearly see the grenade without the damn red arrow. Quit with that bullshit already.
Lord Onionz (24 days ago)
Thomas takes revenge...
Im The Best (24 days ago)
.
Thomas McMahon (12 days ago)
Not No Right my Account Name Copy my Emig Owen Good.😇☺ people Deserve my Emig oweny Good.😇☺ I would had a over Scerat🛡^ 😈😇😈Fack😈😇😈 😈😇😈Facebook😈😇😈 Friend😈😇😈🛡^ Scart Name to it so ^🛡X.?.D🛡^ come this Happen to you make fun out my Account Name🖕😡🖕Seorc you make up lies Aubot my life.💀 shoot Marcain peopl in feel sorry for that Actioner poroble in Jile Because you I have Cod Name to it mock my Graece Name and Aries🛡^😱💀🌑😵 DX😈😇😈 wich out Fufflry32 Start all Shit say fuck Voied Games no time fuck Games Expose my Dark Scerat He SARTS all shit hold World.🌏 now pay price pay Conques Sclis up😱💀😠😡🙃😤🖕🖕⚖😵⚰Name Voied Games Died Avere Voied Games 😱💀😵 Think Frien💓●💔🗡dship Expose😠🖕🖕 my Dark Scerat Lifet tool for Sorry fuck off Warke Number one Thanks him it 😈😇😈Fack Friends😈😇😈Facebook😈😇😈Friend😈😇😈 farm me😠 make😠 up😠 lies😠 Aubot😠 me😠 kill Marincan people all lies😠 play (🔥><🔥)Friday 7 and 13 Jasons ^^^^^^^^^ 💀😱 Born Fuck you up with 🛡KAR♈MA V4♈2O🛡⚰Name😵 on sied play Friday 13 did sied how live😇😇 how Dieds😵 Problem Naver here because Dume Make sure you not going any ware fuck Exuite you Hunt you Down Small FAER(🔥>♈<🔥) ^^^^^^^^^ Mock Graece Mock Spartan and Mock XD Mock AIRES joick out on you Chang Naver Challenge♈ Aries like that gain orthe was you will be sorry Conquest pay price what did all 😈😇😈Fack😈😇😈 😈😇😈Facebook😈😇😈 😈😇😈Friends😈😇😈 farm😠 me😠 make up lies😠 Aubot me😠 kill insceant people in Marincan all😠 lies😠 Shut you down black🌑out🌑🌒 🌕Jasons Born Come for you piss me off with Voied Games play gast tast of Owen Maiced piss me off with Voied Games Expose my Dark Scerat all over World.🌏 on Facebook This Fria●💓💔🗡ndship don't tech me Aubot Frien●💓💔dship or love Over you lost think love●💓💔🗡🖕🖕🖕😵
Thomas McMahon (12 days ago)
(🔥><🔥) ^🛡💀🔥●😇☺🙃●🔥😱🛡^^^^^^^^^ ♤🔥 😵.H.A.T.E YOU all Frien💓💔●🗡dship in Frien💔●💔dship Evill basrt😈😇😈🔥 HATE you all VERY♈ long Time Number yaers come Tught shit Tught love🛡 F.U.C.K.🖕🖕 OFF gat use to it Asshold VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY VERY
Ma nem is Fragir (26 days ago)
1:31 i jumped
Ahmet Burak (26 days ago)
5:48 LOOOOL
Spirit Eagle (27 days ago)
7:37 what is that game
Meaghan Coplin (27 days ago)
the pub one scared the shit out of me
Lectro Alien (27 days ago)
7:21 The best part.
Joshua Hahn (27 days ago)
0:12 - same here 😅
_The ZeroTime_ (28 days ago)
8:00 ไทยนี่หน่า
wino0000006 (28 days ago)
7:39 - very accurate - this is Newton's third law - every action hast an equal opposite reaction.
Tobie Sander (29 days ago)
5:05 killed by a BOT
Tobie Sander (29 days ago)
1:31 make me scared :(
-king_Chano - (1 month ago)
7:25 the leg lol
Haarish khan (1 month ago)
Your videos caption are good!!
Jesta The Jester (1 month ago)
Liked but the fortnight parts were all lame boring everything else though was fun.
misator cz1 (1 month ago)
Ahhh 3:00 is czech lol
José Lopes (1 month ago)
1:30 oh Jesus! What a jumpscare
gaming Dog Man (1 month ago)
3:14 hello mother fucker hahaha
gaming Dog Man (1 month ago)
0:12 is this moment he been up he fucked up hahahaha
Gaming Pepsi (1 month ago)
1:29 look at her that's a pubg Fortnite crossover
*2:05** brasilll porraaaa*
จิ โมจิ (1 month ago)
8:05ของคนไทยนิ
Otto Makela (1 month ago)
Maybe captain assert priority accompany motion celebration issue famous bond frame automobile usually
pannu cortex (1 month ago)
Tnx for warning
Carson McKenzie (1 month ago)
When i play games
Koler Kombucha (1 month ago)
the outro music was a blast to the past
GUTS (1 month ago)
1:33 death from faling
Z1RO (1 month ago)
3:00 HE WAS CZECH PLAYER WTF?"
B1G (1 month ago)
Guy's Please see my first video. If you do not see this invisible hamster will die
Lonewolf Gaming (1 month ago)
Fortnite makes more money than pubg..... Played both fortnite is better ev1 has there own opinion Don't be rude
DARK reMARKSman (1 month ago)
1:27 jump scare...
omar yehia (1 month ago)
Was waiting for this so long
Starkiller21Nikki (1 month ago)
I Laughed so damn hard at 8:55 as he made the Somersault ^^
SCP 087 (1 month ago)
Ahahahahahah
Filip Halamek (1 month ago)
3:01 čeština !!!
LARANJO PISTOLA (1 month ago)
Aquele do R6 é *BR*
Jordan Ferrazza (1 month ago)
5:44
VroodegGaming (1 month ago)
1:30 *Spoilers*
Kike GFT (1 month ago)
Aguante Paraguay y el Choripan jajaj
MATADOR DE OTAKU (1 month ago)
MALUCO DEVE SER SO A CAPA DO BATMAN! NA IDADE DELE EU ERA DESSE TIPIM!!!
Brandon Rabon (1 month ago)
Why would anyone give no mans lie any attention..wow
Fredred 131 (1 month ago)
The start of the video actually happened to me except I saw the train before it went into the tunnel and I dodged it
Lord Death (1 month ago)
Hey game sprout I’ve submitted a few of my vids to your website I hope you find it funny enough for this series 👍
Sekiya sekai (1 month ago)
07:58 คนไทยนี่ว่า
J B (1 month ago)
9:01 chicken !!!
Grauekraft (1 month ago)
3:40 anyone knows that he wanna eat it
woresh GamePlus (1 month ago)
4:59 *playing counter strike on a calc*
Nicht genannt (1 month ago)
This soooo highly good Forza Ai lol :D
SulfurikYT (1 month ago)
*0:34** YOU SPIN ME RIGHT ROUND, BABY, RIGHT ROUND🎶🎵*
pet me (1 month ago)
8:08 Thai!!!!
imnotcreative 22 (1 month ago)
I'm laughing my head off. Great Video gamesprout. :)
TONY THE ONLY TIGER (1 month ago)
I was in a bad mood playing the hunter, I missed a shot, and then my controller went across the room.
gamer11780 (1 month ago)
Not gonna lie I forgot that crate was there 9:00
Said (1 month ago)
9:00 ITS MY VIDEO PLAYING DESTINY, wtf, its o my stream i made some weeks ago WTF dude... i'll report if u dont credit
gamer11780 (1 month ago)
That is not yours, that was me and my mate not you
Oswglad Gonzalez (1 month ago)
1:30 Que puto sustooo Dios
RedBaron 71 (1 month ago)
1:30 I got jump scared :(
They are noob too play! I like your video(:
John Daugherty (1 month ago)
"MY CHARACTER IS POOPING!" face...
Stevan Games (1 month ago)
Can someone pls tell me the name of the game on 7:34
LongRangeBushido (1 month ago)
5:57 was what you were waiting for also that clip should of been when jack and Mark we're playing it they did some dumbass funny shit in the video
___DeXoRzz ___ (1 month ago)
1:18 more like Tankma😂
Chip Qc (1 month ago)
Ok so, i like the new intro but don't ask us to subscribe at the beginning of the video, ask a the end for that and the like, otherwise i love your vid 😄
Antun Maruvić (1 month ago)
2:23 I heare "Jebenti mater"
Arklaw (1 month ago)
1:41 Look at his dab.
boom boy (1 month ago)
Love ur vids
Philip Maro (1 month ago)
how to send my video to gs
kai kiki (1 month ago)
What is the game at 5:57
LookSee (1 month ago)
kai kiki Hand Simulator
IamNickMan (1 month ago)
Thomas the tank engine would've been a better sound for the subway smashing Spidey lol
E.Knouse (1 month ago)
7:36 Game?
阿董KJ Wobble (1 month ago)
8:52 did he just say Hitler
mobslayer 991 (1 month ago)
Anand a ad about the statistics of masturbating.
yoshino 6778 (1 month ago)
5:42 eyes on the road wanker
Sakshi Samson (1 month ago)
1:27 scared the heck out of me
Movie Scenes (1 month ago)
One of the best episodes yet!
DogeTaco Koffee (1 month ago)
1:32 try not to flinch
Oof
S3AM (1 month ago)
Fortnite still lives?
strange boi (1 month ago)
8:26 sputnik being launched into space
raticates x (1 month ago)
The first one spiderman I did the same thing grab the bag and turned around alone to see a train coming right at me lol
ffwp_VadeR (1 month ago)
Glad to see thehunter
H20 bigGamer (1 month ago)
1:58 Rule 82: don't get distracted by the booty if you see one dont even start or else this would happen.
Luís Guilherme (1 month ago)
Brazil kkkk somos foda
#1 (1 month ago)
That DBD clip happens so often with Myers xD.
El Flaco De Titanio (1 month ago)
7:33 WHERE IS MY GAME'S NAME?! (i saw it and liked it :3)
Raymond Argueta (1 month ago)
Name 7:38

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.