HomeОбразованиеRelated VideosMore From: Andy Hafell

How To Make $100 a Day Online As a Lazy And Broke 16-17 Year Old

1273 ratings | 66397 views
► GET YOUR FREE COURSE HERE ◄ http://andyhafell.com/Free-Beginner-Course Today I'm Showing You How To Make $100 a Day Online As a Lazy And Broke 16-17 Year Old
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (138)
Rayed Riasat (4 days ago)
Thumbs up from Bangladesh 👍💓💓
a hegazy (14 days ago)
Awesome
FOCUS PRESENT TIME (19 days ago)
Hi Andy, Thanks a lot for THE GREAT VIDEO!!!
keith m (19 days ago)
I thought you were gonna say this at 3:06 This is literally how/why you are watching this video right now, which is true you are solving a problem, well done mate.:
Easy solution (22 days ago)
i m pakistan work not ya yes
The Noob Gamer (24 days ago)
Good story mate
Tusher Imran (29 days ago)
Thank You....So Much..😄
Drukpa Kunley (1 month ago)
HalleluYah I AM THAT I AM
Online money teach (1 month ago)
yes this is the the way to earn money online other ways are useless Thank you !!!
Advait Gyan (1 month ago)
Nice. Thanks. Fully watched. Liked it.
InStructuror (1 month ago)
Awesome man thanks ♥️♥️♥️ love from India
Jim lol (1 month ago)
so how we earn the $100
JustKir (1 month ago)
andy i want to start youtube and grow an audience but my laptop is very crappy i cant even play minecraft or watch videos at 1080p. I wish i had something to grow audience with
eat sleep pubg (1 month ago)
sub and sub back
kelvin nyaruriri (1 month ago)
so true
ÇÓRÉ๛HSYT (1 month ago)
Love from INDIA ❤
Video Editing (1 month ago)
I liked the video and disliked later on
deathtokoalas (1 month ago)
Finally back to the bars, punchlines and real rap all these niggas either puttin out mumble music or hot lyrics with no type of delivery.. it is easy to get ton of real Instagram from a very reliable website where you just have to make an order and delivered your order *IG rocket d0t com*
Anime Maze (1 month ago)
You cannot even see a comment in his video people saying yes i make money by this video
Anime Maze (1 month ago)
This video is fake he is just building audience you all need to unsubscribe him because his course needs 30$ payment to look at his course and believe me he is not giving you a free course he is building audience and making money from those audience he is giving fake videos in this course there is not any hack for youtube no one was born to hack a big system like youtube to get views
Essa Khan (1 month ago)
Thank you so much
Derek Toh (1 month ago)
great video...TQ andy
Ponitro (1 month ago)
GET YOUR FREE COURSE HERE: oh. Is it really free? No. I skiped through all the vids and at the end you have to put your personal information such credit card numbers and guess what. The course costs $30. Nice.
B.Kumar sai (1 month ago)
Hai bro... iam form india. Nice meeting u
Vikash Gaur (1 month ago)
Great bro I am from India.
Your Favorite Songs (1 month ago)
omg andy this is truly amazing its soo much morivating man as a girl i could never understand how all that this can work
Ashfaq shaikh (1 month ago)
Your videos really makes know like and trust with ......
Boka B (1 month ago)
wow man...
BlackT0TheFuture (1 month ago)
Wow I didn't expect a video like this rlly rlly good job 😍😉
Andy Hafell (1 month ago)
Thanks!
Ercia's Clips (1 month ago)
im crying :(
felix stahelin (1 month ago)
another fake ass video
iNeoCats (1 month ago)
When you have a really good YouTube channel find people who are willing to pay you to advertise their stuff in your video
FAZAL J (1 month ago)
Hey Mr.andy. I’m Fazal from Sri Lanka . Thanks for everything .great video and really motivation your story. Happy day always. Thanks again
david vinent (1 month ago)
Wow .. great work Andy
JCRV PH (1 month ago)
Yo mad respect fam, if i was in your situation with 40k subs i would do the same. Imma try my success on affiliate marketing and id also share what i know. Real kind kind of you fam, respect.
Arjun Biju (1 month ago)
Does anybody got money
Momento (1 month ago)
Youtube is the future And every youtuber showing How to make dollars videos is making money
medo the kid (1 month ago)
You son of a how how did you make this money
mhmod Arnab (2 months ago)
thanks man
Chinmoy Trex (2 months ago)
Your story is truly a motivation....i want to hear your full story not in short like this... Really
Rahul Shaw (2 months ago)
Loved your video brother ! Found something i was badly looking for'. Thanks !
RapperHomie Hiphoplover (2 months ago)
One dollar a day keep your boss away !
Audio book (2 months ago)
Ohhhhhhhhhhhh!You came to Vietnam?Are you still in Vietnam?I'm Vietnamese
Audio book (2 months ago)
Will you come to Vietnam again?
Andy Hafell (2 months ago)
was there on my trip. love vietnam!!
SaffronTown (2 months ago)
Lol
Gorkhali Yodha (2 months ago)
great great great video
joseph turner (2 months ago)
Guуs I just fоund free $1432.this аwеsоmе cash gеnеrаtоr:(just go to)  frepplmoney.win/?AKgYvT its working.
Lesseri (2 months ago)
this is dodgy, not doing dat free course just sends me to other courses i need to give out my email
B Ling (2 months ago)
U lost me at hack youtube lmao hahaha
Samer Younis (2 months ago)
"free course" and in the first video you ask 49.99 for a program
Sports & Entertainment (2 months ago)
Hello, I am from Cambodia (Asia Country), I like your Video. I want the EU people Like USA watch my video to much, How can I do?
Yoiku (2 months ago)
I'm live in VietNam!
pasang pasang (2 months ago)
😍✌thank you 😍✌
Amar O (2 months ago)
fuck you and your boring life
URHO TM (2 months ago)
I was signing up but just wanted to tell you "Thank you, Andy for giving real value and doing a great favor to the world not just for teaching us for free but also for making your channel awesome and for being inspiring and exemplary, and nice story telling! (I haven't summarize my trials and triumphs like that.) I appreciate being told that You love us. So came here from the sign up section of your course to say I LOVE YOUUUU! back. Thank you, really. 💙 God bless you------more!
kanishka kumar (2 months ago)
is this work in india?
FragArena99 (1 month ago)
lol
Nanban care (2 months ago)
Love you
MobileTech (3 months ago)
Thank you Andy for your advises, I really appreciate it. That's right no one of those marketers tell the truth.
Bankers Club Rajshahi (3 months ago)
joss <3
Johnny D (3 months ago)
Thanks man
Shourov Hasan (3 months ago)
Love you so much. I'm waiting for you... For your cool videos
JOANNE WOOD (3 months ago)
I LOVE YOUR PRACTICAL VIDEOS, VERY HONEST AND TO THE POINT. TAKE CARE
karthik karn (3 months ago)
best
Vincent Glenn Caliao (3 months ago)
I see what you did there bro. Genius. 😎
Thinker (3 months ago)
I have exactly the same vest you wore. What a small world
Ayush Kumar (3 months ago)
You are doing a great job.. Saving the future of million guy .
Anil Kumar (1 month ago)
how much money you made from this ???
Tombir Ernest (3 months ago)
andy please help from Cameroon literalry internet is a big problem how can we earn 10$ a day
Tran Danh Manh (3 months ago)
very nice video, this is my first subscribe
Irma Aa (4 months ago)
Hack the YouTube algorithm to give you insane amounts of views? Isn’t that illegal?
Andy Hafell (4 months ago)
Haha it isn't technically hacking. Just using the algorithm the way it wants to be used
Ikhsan Nasir (4 months ago)
Dude, where's the free videos? Just links upon links that redirect to the same page and a page that asks for payment.
Jango Fet (3 days ago)
So its fake?
Ivan Hiew (4 months ago)
Yo Andy, inspiring story and thanks for sharing your experience here in YouTube! +1
Lim Bing Hong (4 months ago)
"waisting"
Andy Hafell (4 months ago)
Hehehehe yup
sriram yedhi (4 months ago)
damn, man...i'm literally smiling now..that was so me, whatever u're saying abt urself, u're the best man...hope i would find something faster....
technical brother (4 months ago)
And actually blogging gives more money than YouTube go and check
technical brother (4 months ago)
Ok so you are telling that quit blogging and come to YouTube but I have a gaming website I don't post any boring stuff I just post how tos or how to download and people love those things on websites rather than YouTube cauz many people give adfly or other links but i Don't and so people like blog for downloading
Andy Hafell (4 months ago)
If it's downloading and stuff that's better suited for a blog sure. But building an audience and selling to them to help their problems is better on youtube. Becasue SEO is really hard, and especcially nowadays
alkhalidi markting (4 months ago)
all what you say is truth i will give it try
Andy Hafell (4 months ago)
Tube takeoff academy is out. Link in the description of any of my newest 3 videos. It teaches you exactly how to build an audience and sell them products to solve their problems
One minute for music (5 months ago)
Hello Andy, which tool did you use to create the free course website above??
Bonnie Fletcher (5 months ago)
I know there are no get rich quick and i have been so scamed I am now living on the streets and I'm at my end and I need help. I just broke my only computer screen but have a smartphone. Can you please recommend anything " I can do and am totally down to do the work." Please help and thank you....
Tusher Imran (29 days ago)
In The Internet You Find So Many Free Course. You Can Pick One. And Set Up A Website , Which is Based On Affiliate Products. Build An Youtube Channel. Do Hard Work. I Am Sure you will Be Success. Never Give UP...👼
Soliya Mathews (5 months ago)
Great
ManikandaRajan S (6 months ago)
Hey man, can I do it from India?
ManikandaRajan S (6 months ago)
Then I am going through all your videos. Thank you
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Yes!
How To Make Money (6 months ago)
Cool Stuff Thanks For Sharing
Ashish Sharma (6 months ago)
you have the very nice voice and you have excellent communication skills. You are doing a very right think brother I am with you,Thanks
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Thanks a lot my man!
Mahamadu Shaban (6 months ago)
Thanks man , you are really making it
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Thanks a lot my man!
Niel de Leon (6 months ago)
Did start making money on surveys and I did start a blog. Also trying to do affiliate marketing. Thanks Andy!!
XSEW XZSD (2 months ago)
Great info. You guys can also go to *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* if you're trying to make money online. This is what I've been doing and I'm happy with my results.
XSEW XZSD (2 months ago)
That's pretty accurate lol. For those of you who are trying to learn how to build an online business... I can only recommend this site: *LIVENETJOBS. COM* Check it out if you want. This stuff has been working very well for me. You're welcome.
XDSW POMKJ (2 months ago)
If you're trying to make some cash here's how you can make an easy 300 dollars everyday (or even more): *LIVENETJOBS. COM* Hope this helps. “Start where you are, use what you have, do what you can.”
TRWQSD VBFGT (3 months ago)
Discover how you can Increase your income while at home. Check out *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* for more info. “Many opportunities are missed, since we fail to give it a try.”
Robert Herdt (6 months ago)
Amazing stuff man! Great story! Keep it coming :)
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Thanks a lot Robert!
Sandeep Bisht (6 months ago)
Love you andy .//// Keep going on,,,,,,,,,,, with your ideas.
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Love you too Sandeep!
Mokaddis Farazi (6 months ago)
I also love you so much......
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Cheers my man!
Marcus Aurelio (6 months ago)
ok, I just found your channel, at first I tought u just want our emails for email marketing, but Ill give you a chance to proove me wrong. Ill watch those videos. thx
Wert Wert (2 months ago)
+Isabella Jackson If you guys are still looking for easy ways to make extra cash online go to *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* you can sign up for f ree and this is how I'm personally making over $600 per week today.
Wert Wert (2 months ago)
Great info. You guys can also go to *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* if you're trying to make money online. This is what I've been doing and I'm happy with my results.
TRWQSD VBFGT (3 months ago)
I'm making a decent amount of money form *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* you guys should probably check out the site. You'll thank me.
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Haha, i send some pretty obnoxious emails, but thats part of the game, Happy to have you here Marcus
Rodrigo EsAr (6 months ago)
Thank you for making this video, your sincere words are very valuable. You're taking out eye bandages from people that were or could be scammed from people that only want money at any cost, even if they have to surpass ethic and values (stealing or lying to you). Again, thanks for being clear with this information and keep up with this honest work!
NOCW DPH (2 months ago)
A great website for easy ways to make money online is *LIVENETJOBS. COM* you can also sign up. Hope this helps. The fool doth think he is wise, but the wise man knows himself to be a fool.
Winbhg Wdewsc (2 months ago)
A good website to find easy ways to make money is *LIVEONLINEJOB. COM* I've been making around 70% of my income from this. I'd recommend this site to anyone. Hope this helps.
Winbhg Wdewsc (3 months ago)
People interested in making money online should go to *LIVENETJOBS. COM* this site might help you. There you'll find ways to do this and it's not difficult at all. I'm making about 80% of my money thanks to this.
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Happy you enjoyed Rodrigo :)
Kevin V. Philippe (6 months ago)
Hey Andy ! I fell for the dream course as well ! The cold hard truth caught me back and I'd be lying if I didn't say I went through some bad self-doubt stuff. Gotta wake the f*ck up and get to work ;) Great vid' man !
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Thanks a lot Kevin. Yeah, it's a struggle and it's tough but making it is the ultimate gift. Time, freedom, money. Wake up and get to work, It's Possible!! :D ;)
NearlyEpic (6 months ago)
You really make money online??
prabhakar shukla (6 months ago)
Exactly
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Close one. Step 1. Build an Audience Step 2. Sell them things that solve their problems. (Either your own course or an affiliate course)
prabhakar shukla (6 months ago)
STEP1: Showing YouTube videos, blogging, paid ads and other promotion to get viewers (like you, mr. Graham) STEP2: CONVERTING VIEWER'S INTO LEADS (TAKING YOUR EMAIL, ADDING YOU AS A CONTACT ON FORUMS, MAKING YOU A PERMANENT VIEWER OR SUBSCRIBER) STEP3: SELLING YOU PRODUCT, SERVICES (BOTH OWN AND NON OWNED BY MR. HAFELL) STILL CONFUSED? ASSUME I'M ANDY, THE OWNER OF THIS CHANNEL AND ANYOTHER SOURCE HE OPERATES. SUPPOSE, THE ADVERTISER OF BRAND-A CONTACT ME, ASKING ME TO DELIVER SOME LEADS TO HIS OFFER/PRODUCT/SERVICES. I'LL DO 1 PROMOTION VIDEO, SEND ALL SUBSCRIBE AN EMAIL etc. To get some leads. Please note that the situation of "Advertiser contacting you" can also be replaced by any product that Andy owns and is looking to get some sales on. HOPE THIS MAKES SENSE.
NearlyEpic (6 months ago)
How you do it??
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Yup
C j (6 months ago)
you are a amazing and the most honest man on youtube.. love you so much <3 thanks for everything you are doing for us
Andy Hafell (6 months ago)
Thanks a lot Omar!
madz di dadz (6 months ago)
Want a new sub. Sub to me and I will sub to u. Comment done wen u do

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.