HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: ErnieC3

15 QUICK Tips About: Electro Wizard⚡- Clash Royale

4269 ratings | 220903 views
WHAT’S UP GUYS► Here are 15 EXTREMELY QUICK facts, tips, and tricks about the electro wizard in JUST 1 minute and 20sec! FIND MORE ERNIEC3 CONTENT► *Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/erniec3gaming/ *Twitter: https://twitter.com/erniec3gaming *IFunny: http://ifunny.co/erniec3gaming MUSIC USED (credit not necessary, but I still will)► "Fast Lane" by Gunnar Olsen "Another Perspective" by Silent Partner "Say Yeah" by Topher Mohr and Alex Elena Space Background: http://www.bloggazwithattitude.com/vinyl-played-space/spatiul-cosmic/ Lens Flare Images In ErnieCIII Logo's Eyes In Intro: http://www.freeiconspng.com/images/lens-png Metal Slam Sound Effect In Intro: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZFKfKhaOzcxvZrV7LOD8Pw Power Up Sound Effect in Intro: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hM0_iEg5npY Whoosh Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EFY9TX2Fghg Whoosh #2 Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_N3kROJvn0 Pop Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xrWnEf74aBA Clash Royale Clan Entry Code► 90grcypc
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (377)
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
DISCLAIMER: This is not a full guide, but a mixed and quick guide for new players AND experienced ones. I’m hoping to get the zappie video worked on after I get back from vacation. Also…WE’RE ALMOST AT 20K SUBS! Thank you all!
Samuel Mathew (10 months ago)
I GOT IT TODAY
Darian Clark (11 months ago)
Do Dart Goblin Next
PRASHANT boiii (11 months ago)
Rollians*
PRASHANT boiii (11 months ago)
ErnieC3 im in ur clan buddy,seth rolliand
CLASH EXPERT GOD (11 months ago)
ErnieC3 next, can u do it for prince and giant skeleton? Would help me alot!
Shelley (25 days ago)
This video was way too fast you need to slow down a bit dude.
The sound quality kinda sucks,but still a great video!
ErnieC3 (1 month ago)
Old video
Wow
Radin Dzulfikar (2 months ago)
Inferno dragon next.Pls
Royalera 16 (2 months ago)
OH GOOD
Milan!! XD (3 months ago)
like if the E-wizz is your favorite legendary!
OYUN REHBERİ (3 months ago)
I LOVE EWIZ
Fabio B (3 months ago)
should you make the same for fire spirits?
Liven Antony (4 months ago)
Pls make a video regarding tips for lavahound
DjoleOK Bradersi (4 months ago)
ErnieC3 for ever
Talal Zada (4 months ago)
It not her
Random Gaming (4 months ago)
Are you sick??you sound down
ErnieC3 (4 months ago)
Nope. That was an old video. I wasn't using enough vocal variety back then.
Gamer's Spot (4 months ago)
Make tips on THe log and ice wizard
xMigue L (4 months ago)
*Mega knight plz*
ErnieC3 (4 months ago)
I did mega knight.
xTD Shockyy (5 months ago)
1:23
krzykozgon (5 months ago)
Do tips about P.E.K.K.A
CraVe Sunlight (5 months ago)
He counters sparky
Yulian OP (5 months ago)
Hello I need one of your advice ... Do I buy an electric magician to improve it to 3? Will be worth?
ErnieC3 (5 months ago)
Yes it will be worth it.
JakePlayzThem (5 months ago)
My fav legendary!!
Knight And SpaceShip (6 months ago)
i Think it was worth mention electro wiz can hit two hit troops dealing like 100 damage each. but also if there is only one unit in his range his two lighting bolts attacks will hit that one troop and deal DOUBLE DAMAGE! idk if it was only me but I always thought the electro wiz only does like the damage it says and the X2 was just to show he can hit two target at the same time
Clash with Falcon 12 (7 months ago)
Some P.E.K.K.A tips please.
Victor Magana (7 months ago)
I have electric wizard, sparky, and graveyard, but it's hard to pick a deck with those 3.
Arun Singh (7 months ago)
I got electro wizard in crown chest
Common Sense (8 months ago)
WAIT, THE PEKKA IS A WOMAN??!!
ErnieC3 (8 months ago)
Confirmed :)
Denny041087 (8 months ago)
icespirit + tower can kill minionhorde
Lollipop PG3D (8 months ago)
1:22: weird ewiz face
Greg A Gamer (8 months ago)
You don't need ice spirit to you get ballon
Greg A Gamer (8 months ago)
To counter *
krazyturbo5 (8 months ago)
God Its incredible how you bring back the dead cards back to OP cards
dnh300 (8 months ago)
Tnx good vid
Football not sooccer (8 months ago)
Ewiz is a beast
TheMdub27 (9 months ago)
Can I still hit all goblin barrel like that?
ErnieC3 (9 months ago)
Still works!
Beyblade A.A.G (9 months ago)
Aren't there any pekka tips?
1:22 Yes, that is _much spook_
Mugman (9 months ago)
Pekka is girl beacuse Ernie says 'she' lol
Mugman (9 months ago)
Okey :3
ErnieC3 (9 months ago)
She is....it's been confirmed too.
Blazing Pranav Sharma (9 months ago)
Pekka and inferno dragon tips
Sander123 (9 months ago)
you changes all of the quick tips thumbnails. nice i like them
Alan van Graafeiland (9 months ago)
I actually come to these videos to research the mystery video
Sanju Rajan (9 months ago)
you miss multitarget
DO U KNOW DA WAE (9 months ago)
Tips that you already know
PurplePotato (10 months ago)
ErnieC3.. Y U NO HAVE 1MILLION SUBS??
Avenger_J (10 months ago)
1:22 look at the hog 😅
Not Matrix (10 months ago)
1:25 hog rider level is upsidedown xD
Alexandru Gruia (10 months ago)
that's why i LOVE electro wizard!
Alexandru Gruia (10 months ago)
Lool! that's why I set it as my profile pic :))) anyway keep going, you are doing excelent job!
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
With your profile pic, I thought there was a hair on my screen and i spend 10 seconds trying to blow it off before realizing it was your pfp lmao :P
Destroyer 2018 (10 months ago)
The ewiz and skeleton army counter each other
Barca 4 Life (10 months ago)
I would rather watch OJ
Redkiller 24 (10 months ago)
The new orange juice is here!!,
Ronalds Eglītis (10 months ago)
15tips for elite barbs
Ali Entezam Utsa (10 months ago)
Please make the all card quick tips very early.
Sean Walla Walla (10 months ago)
Your voice sounds *A LOT* different in this video
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
Hm..it does? Weird, I don't notice it.
Supern0va (10 months ago)
0:41 "her?"
Abhishek Pant (10 months ago)
good work, very helpful
Sidney Biggs (10 months ago)
DO BATTLE RAM NEXT😀
David Apostol (10 months ago)
Nice video bro you have a new sub
scratchyplays (10 months ago)
i love ur vids ur awesome
Elektro Büyücü (10 months ago)
Awesome video bro
Ahmad Abu Teir (10 months ago)
do a video about the miner
Josiah L. (10 months ago)
Why. Are you eating. Your mic???!
TXCZ_BuilDZz (10 months ago)
Tesla
Fuzzem (10 months ago)
Great video dude!
Mister Mist (10 months ago)
I really liked your clan it's Soo active
2Nooby4U (10 months ago)
Pls make a 15 tips about miner
Denis Popovici (10 months ago)
Princess or inferno
Elias007 (10 months ago)
that's what you call quick
Alin Panait (10 months ago)
Do the Executioner, please
Nathan Burgess (11 months ago)
This could have been better. It was mostly full of lame tips about stalling enemy units.
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
There isn't much else. Trust me, I tried.
Fire Badger (11 months ago)
Do dark prince next plz
Vivek Breymaier (11 months ago)
The ad made it longer :3
pokehu (11 months ago)
Hello im looking for active people to revive a dead clan :| Btw, wonderful video! I remember when the ewiz first came out i thought he was op :D
furqan ahmed (11 months ago)
please make more videos of cards
Sports_edit_dude 12 (11 months ago)
Tell me something I don't know
Bhalchandra Bhave (11 months ago)
Please do mini Pekka
Y _saffar (11 months ago)
You are the best 😎
Vamp Iree673 (11 months ago)
#ElecTr1Fam
Awesome Bro (11 months ago)
I don't have him and I am very happy. Electro Wizard and Ice Wizard are only good because they can delay/stop enemy attacks. If you are looking for damage, Wizard is your troop.
MarioSFM24 (11 months ago)
The next one is for zappies,Right?
Jovan Collin (11 months ago)
Where the tips zappies
Kevferbz Gaming (11 months ago)
Do you know how to do *_-this-_*
THE GAMING FRUIT (11 months ago)
couldve made it 16 things and said dnt spawn e wiz on a hunter or he will get spawn trapped 😂
Jeetu Nandi (11 months ago)
I have vote for lumberjack but those foolish people coted e wiz. Everyone know about this worst video
Joe Tam (11 months ago)
Y u use e wiz on miner? Huge negative elixir trade
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
Joe Tam Just use the surviving ewiz for a counterpush.
Mattron9 (11 months ago)
Yes...it's terrifying!
sir Fmmm (11 months ago)
Uselessness tips,I knew all they are pretty obvious
Tech4link (11 months ago)
Very nice Video 👈👈👈👈👈👈👈👈👈
TornadicBandit (11 months ago)
Awesome video, do an 15 quicks tips video about Dark Prince!
Pinhead Larry (11 months ago)
This would be useful if I had it...
Akame Hyuna (11 months ago)
Thank you
OP Gamers (11 months ago)
Electro wizard was my first legendary :D
SanicSpider (11 months ago)
Can you do nightwitch?
lolbit xx (11 months ago)
PEKKA next
Some random Kid (11 months ago)
LUMBERJACK NEXT!!!
BasketBall Hof (11 months ago)
This guy deserves 500k subs
Clementine ! (11 months ago)
It's great for stopping the sparky entirely!
Diego 1prosome (11 months ago)
Yes as soon as i came from school i came to this vid
Death Knight (11 months ago)
Basically, so OP
MrGetPlayed (11 months ago)
Useless fucking tip, fo fuck yourself
MrGetPlayed (11 months ago)
i was jking, my bad, great video man, i was just bored, but some of the tip are kinda of useless, but love your other video
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
MrGetPlayed 😂
Mohammed Al Qarni (11 months ago)
Great video my friend 👍👍👍👍 keep up the good work
ThatWasPrettyLit- TWPL (11 months ago)
this tips work
145 T43 (11 months ago)
number 13 is like the only useful and can't be learned that easy, unlike every other tip which is basically zap stuns...stuns relocks the unit, yeah no shit
OffPH.wnr (11 months ago)
Buff e wiz

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.