HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: ErnieC3

$15,000,000 MEGA MANSION - Indoor BOWLING, THEATRE, and MORE! (ErnieC3 Vacation)

427 ratings | 8744 views
WHAT'S UP EVERYONE► I got to stay in a 15 million dollar mega mansion! It was so much fun and I wanted to share it all with you! :) Credit for helping me get the footage: NIKHILKING$$$! FIND MORE ERNIEC3 CONTENT► *Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/erniec3gaming/ *Twitter: https://twitter.com/erniec3gaming *IFunny: http://ifunny.co/erniec3gaming *Discord: https://discord.gg/wDu66wd MUSIC USED (credit not necessary, but I still will)► "Fast Lane" by Gunnar Olsen "Another Perspective" by Silent Partner "Say Yeah" by Topher Mohr and Alex Elena Space Background: http://www.bloggazwithattitude.com/vinyl-played-space/spatiul-cosmic/ Lens Flare Images In ErnieCIII Logo's Eyes In Intro: http://www.freeiconspng.com/images/lens-png Metal Slam Sound Effect In Intro: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZFKfKhaOzcxvZrV7LOD8Pw Power Up Sound Effect in Intro: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hM0_iEg5npY Whoosh Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EFY9TX2Fghg Whoosh #2 Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_N3kROJvn0 Pop Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xrWnEf74aBA Stopwatch Graphic: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ST-vlmK9OTw Clash Royale Clan: TheErnieC3Clan TO JOIN CLAN: Enter this code►(90grcypc) in the request description and you MUST HAVE a total donation count of 30k or higher.
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (141)
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
Let me restate this AGAIN: *I DO NOT LIVE HERE. WE JUST STAYED HERE FOR MULTIPLE DAYS AS A VACATION*
lil melongameing (7 months ago)
ErnieC3 I'm Jason brother
Legend legacy (7 months ago)
Matei Eu It's not his house, but I would really but that place
Matei Eu (7 months ago)
ErnieC3 Wow, i didnt think youtubers make that much money. Congrats on your new house!
J.Corby Gaming (7 months ago)
Very nice video man, that mansion looks cool. But how did you get stay at the mansion in the first place? Rich freinds? If you can’t tell anyone because of reasons I understand
andreas lefteri (7 months ago)
i'm sure this must have been an incredible and breath taking vacation.
ShadowJedi Knight (3 months ago)
You were able to afford this? Edit: I mean, if you paid 15M to stay here at this place.
ErnieC3 (3 months ago)
No the mansion is worth $15 million, but we stayed there (aka we didn't spend $15 million or anywhere near that price).
Parry Hotter (5 months ago)
Lil Tay V2
Michael Blount (6 months ago)
Was this an air bnb?
TheKidBrando (6 months ago)
My face when... only 6k views
Dustin Dezeeuw (7 months ago)
whos never been to a zoo
kemonie games (1 month ago)
Me
AV25 Royale (7 months ago)
Where’s The 15 Million Dollar Mega Knight?
《{Eddy the Editor}》 (7 months ago)
*lucky lucky bucko*
saad hossain (7 months ago)
those animals look depressed
Equilton (7 months ago)
How much does it cost per day?
Abu Tarek (7 months ago)
Thanks for the 12 min and 19 sec vacation.😁
Atri Vyas (7 months ago)
Go to sea world too
monde mamon (7 months ago)
Why did it look like a filipino style mansion
Timscool9 GT (7 months ago)
Niiiiice
Bornalee Hatiboruah (7 months ago)
What is more cool? Your hair or the mansion you are staying in.
Dawson Harris (7 months ago)
Well it got a heart from this guy so it’s cool
Dawson Harris (7 months ago)
Bornalee Hatiboruah wow steal comments much?
Zcknx (7 months ago)
Do a 360 view of it!
Tayler Jean (7 months ago)
woahh that house is hugeee ! I also like the vlogg, keep making them
Ismail Hussein (7 months ago)
Reminds me of CJ SO COOL's mega mansion
_BILASH_ (7 months ago)
OOF MANSION!
Jxswager 21 (7 months ago)
Man I didnt know youtube paid so well lol
Vegetto million (7 months ago)
Really, REALLY COOL, i am really happy you got to go there.
meme.deploy.v 3 (7 months ago)
*give me your mdfo location dood*
XxThee JoshxX (7 months ago)
Watch all of this be cardboard 😂
Pranab Jha (7 months ago)
Damn the Spanish super villa looks sexy
CRS 23 Alpha (7 months ago)
That place is awesome. Anyways, Ernie, If you need any help on thinking of tips for certain cards, I could maybe help. 👍🍩
TheBeastModeGamer (7 months ago)
Bruh flexing too hard lmao
TheBeastModeGamer (7 months ago)
ErnieC3 don’t worry dude it’s a joke 😂
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
TheBeastModeGamer Again, I don’t live here -_-
Angel Ramirez (7 months ago)
Dude nice enjoy your stay 😊
Rafael Amboy (7 months ago)
The first time I saw your face. IT'S SO MAJESTIC!
Michaelvuur (7 months ago)
The mansion looks sooooooooooooooo epic 😱💯😂
Yency Tolentino (7 months ago)
Hey bro!! I want to see deck tutorial kind of videos!! Bring it back bro!! I hope your channel grows!!!
O Play4funn (7 months ago)
congrats ernie c3
Zero Hour (7 months ago)
Every British person's wet dream.
SSE Esports (7 months ago)
Loved this video! ;)
Arominus O. (7 months ago)
WOOOW your mansion is amazing
Vegetto million (7 months ago)
:v
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
Again, I do not live here.
Arominus O. (7 months ago)
XD
IAMDAONE 09 (7 months ago)
OMG
UV Ultra Violet (7 months ago)
Wow
N5C9 (7 months ago)
My friend lives in a 50mil mansion
N5C9 (6 months ago)
search up valarijs kargins his daughter is my friend
Lazar The Lava Guava (6 months ago)
N5C9 liar
Vegetto million (7 months ago)
Who cares? JK good for him 🙂
Maybe / Maybe not (7 months ago)
I subbed!!
Nice
Promit Chakraborty (7 months ago)
Wish my parents were that rich.😭😭😭😭😭
Vegetto million (7 months ago)
It is just a vacation
Lakshya Saini (7 months ago)
Show your house and setup...
Anirudh Raja (7 months ago)
Bowler's dream.
Sameth Panha (7 months ago)
Masturbed Room 😅 Get it?
Cjkavy (7 months ago)
Sameth Panha no
Darty (7 months ago)
My spring break 10:09
Dorian Oliva (7 months ago)
15 million....that's pocket change
ForestBudgie123 ! (7 months ago)
Wow
Duplexer (7 months ago)
Wow! That is truly amazing! Nice job man, hope your break is going good so far
Cyborg Krab (7 months ago)
I was in the vid
Chef227 (7 months ago)
Eyan Chavez yeah at 9:56
youtubeuser21 (7 months ago)
ernie its not april fools yet theres still a day left
Lucas Leong (7 months ago)
youtubeuser21 vacation
Cristi Dobrin (7 months ago)
15M! Nice bro...
BinBo TV (7 months ago)
Finaly i see your face
Dilawar Malik (7 months ago)
Wow nice man lucky person
Abenyu (7 months ago)
Rich people be like (jk)
jackson sherseth (7 months ago)
This trip was seriously so fun, so glad I got to hang out with you!!!
Ernie Chavez2 (7 months ago)
Jackson is a friend of our family!
Jxswager 21 (7 months ago)
jackson sherseth you know him
J.Corby Gaming (7 months ago)
I assume you know ernie?
Verix FTW (7 months ago)
Nice...?
Straight MTV Cribs up in here
Congrats on the cool Vaca, dude. Explains the recent delay in uploads XD
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
Exactly and thanks dude :)
MemeWorks • (7 months ago)
i need a vaca
Kaiser Groog (7 months ago)
Join us in Fortnite mobile when it comes out, im pretty sure the rest of the old iFunny clash crew will be on as well
dankmem477 (7 months ago)
Have a great trip 👍
aditya patnayak (7 months ago)
Holy moly
Ashay Dwivedi (7 months ago)
43rd!
Joshua ojeda (7 months ago)
Ayy nice to see that u liked my house
Lazar The Lava Guava (6 months ago)
Joshua ojeda stop lying for fuck sake
Mr. Probz 7 (7 months ago)
I found you because i was like: i definitely need some tips for clash royale! Searched: Tips for Wizard Clash Royale ErnieC3? sounds cool! Lets watch! Thats how i found you! Thank you for making these videos and thank me for needing tips! Otherwise i dont think i have found you😀
Mr. Probz 7 (7 months ago)
ErnieC3 😉
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
I'm glad my tips are helping you out dude! Thanks for sticking with me :)
rykuo (7 months ago)
Your so lucky that youre on a vacay and im just here sitting on my couch holding my phone:(
J.Corby Gaming (7 months ago)
I’m on my bed holding my phone lol
Cannon cart (7 months ago)
28 of what? April?
Cannon cart (7 months ago)
ErnieC3 today is the 29
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
March
Sander123 (7 months ago)
Who else saw cards against humanity in the pile of games
싸이cho (7 months ago)
Ma Rich Boiiii
Subrat Patra (7 months ago)
Great Vlog Ernie, hope you enjoyed your vacation
Anirudh Raja (7 months ago)
What's more beautiful. Your hair or the mansion?
Flaming Fatality (7 months ago)
His hair on the mansion
『栄光』iZenoHD (7 months ago)
Anirudh Raja His hair lmao.
abhinaw gautam (7 months ago)
Enjoy your vacation
Sunny Ghosh (7 months ago)
Erniec3 u rich??
Cjkavy (7 months ago)
Lucas Leong that still costs a shit load of money
Lucas Leong (7 months ago)
Sunny Ghosh vacation
Anthony Gierbolini (7 months ago)
Have a great time ✌
The DrunkDuck (7 months ago)
Watching this is about as close as I can get to living like a king.
Wow, veri naice man. *👌*
Thayveen yoga (7 months ago)
Wow!
Whilst I sit in my shitty parents apartment where we have no money, but anyway u deserves it, hf
ErnieC3 (7 months ago)
Remember, as said in the video, I DO NOT live here.
Luis Magallon (7 months ago)
Wish I was there
John Arcilla (7 months ago)
OMG 50 views?
Ady ady (7 months ago)
Ha !That mansion has no match with my grandma 100 year old house.
Enjoy 50 views 15 likes
Zaeehh (7 months ago)
WOAH SEXY MAN!!!11!1 And cool mansion I guess :P
Bàlor Club (7 months ago)
Wow..... Thats a dream mansion
tayal Shlok (7 months ago)
Who else is jealous
kim taeyhung (7 months ago)
Ryan At Nyte true
Jay Wing (7 months ago)
I am
J.Corby Gaming (7 months ago)
Me
Mr. Probz 7 (7 months ago)
electro wizard you?!? How can you be jealous? You are electric! You can have your phone always fully charged and if light goes out you instantly fix it! I wish i had those powers.... Im jealous of that, but not of the mansion cuz i prefer my house
kim taeyhung (7 months ago)
tayal Shlok me
PhantomEclipse 01 (7 months ago)
O̫h̫ I̫ w̫o̫u̫l̫d̫ l̫o̫v̫e̫ t̫o̫ l̫i̫v̫e̫ t̫h̫e̫r̫e̫!
Lin Cheng Guan (7 months ago)
I love your vids
Hibeh (7 months ago)
Early ;)
kim taeyhung (7 months ago)
Have fun
MaheLovesYou (7 months ago)
hi
Rekha Mandal (7 months ago)
HI...HAVE A GOOD TIME...
Chris Cross Apple Sauce (7 months ago)
You earned it!
PhantomEclipse 01 (7 months ago)
N̫o̫, H̫E̫ E̫A̫R̫N̫I̫E̫D̫ i̫t̫
HeyItzNintenBro (7 months ago)
Had too check the date if it was April 1st
WaterBox PocketFish (7 months ago)
Wow! Enjoy your vacation Ernie!
Omar Ortiz (7 months ago)
wow
Gamers_ UnofficialHubTM (7 months ago)
Your tips are awesome

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.