HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: TSM Channel

Steed (Horse Game)

1378 ratings | 256076 views
Steed is an action-adventure prototype horse game, where you play as a courageous horse in a fantasy land full of bumbling heroes. Complete walkthrough video in 1440p resolution mode, from this wonderful horse game prototype. TSM Channel on Facebook : https://fb.me/tsmchannel TSM Channel on STEAM : http://steamcommunity.com/groups/tsmchannel TSM Channel on Google+ : https://google.com/+TSMChannel TSM Channel on Blogger : http://tsmchannel.blogspot.com
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (153)
jajajaja se tira un pedo
Que jogo e esse vc pode me falar pf
TSM Channel (1 month ago)
❤️
+TSM Channel ata muito obg viu
TSM Channel (1 month ago)
O jogo é chamado STEED. É um protótipo e nunca foi lançado.
Wioletta Lichtarska (2 months ago)
2:09
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
😄
kina (2 months ago)
Anyone know who voiced the boy rider in this game?
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
Hehehe, indeed it does. But sorry, it's not him.
kina (2 months ago)
TSM Channel thank you! It sounds a lot like finn wolfhard, haha
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
I think it's Zeb Drees.
Evah Chartrain-Colomb (2 months ago)
Love
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
❤️
The Wonder Tiger (3 months ago)
I really wonder if the will ever finish it
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
Not very soon, but if people like you get more interested, there is a chance that they will develop it. 😄
The 2 Pinto Mares (3 months ago)
XD 3:18 look at his butt :D
TSM Channel (3 months ago)
😄
Azrail TheDev (3 months ago)
For anyone that was sad this never released. Check out my game. It's about to go into early access. Look at my youtube channel for dev logs. Ride your horse, farm hay, jump courses... Lots to do. Also follow me on twitter @azrail13 for more updates to the game. This game is guaranteed to release! I would love to kickstart it if anyone would back me. I've done everything you see by myself. Yep.
Oceane Gisbert (3 months ago)
c est a chier
Raja mani (4 months ago)
budugadance
Mochi America with legs (4 months ago)
The music is relaxing :>
Mochi America with legs (4 months ago)
Ya, it's pretty sad that this game was never completed ;/
TSM Channel (4 months ago)
Indeed! The game is very well done, so the music is a big part of a positive experience.
Alice blueberry sheild (4 months ago)
cool!!!!!!!
TSM Channel (4 months ago)
😄
Lone wolf (4 months ago)
i could not find this game i want to download it :\
TSM Channel (4 months ago)
Yes, this game was released as a prototype a long time ago for a very short time. You can't find it anymore.
Demia Rutka (5 months ago)
I don't like this game
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
Too bad, it's a great unreleased game.
AppleCloverRusty (5 months ago)
Looks fun to play
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
❤️
AppleCloverRusty (5 months ago)
TSM Channel thanks😄
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
Anytime! We like to respond to our viewers! We made these videos for you to watch! 😄
AppleCloverRusty (5 months ago)
TSM Channel thanks for replying back to my comments. Your the first youtuber to reply back to one of my comments. Thanks so 😁😁😁😁😸😸
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
I agree! 😄
HydroRaptor 9694 (5 months ago)
Hui again i got a new phone so i haven't been active but i found your channel again. 😄😄😄😄
HydroRaptor 9694 (5 months ago)
TSM Channel yup and sorry i didn't reply i was at school lol
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
I have a Samsung too. Good phones... some last more than others.
HydroRaptor 9694 (5 months ago)
TSM Channel Samsung , my mom can't afford iphone but thx for replying 😄
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
WOW! That's great. Congratulations on your new phone! What model is it? ❤
Min Lzano (5 months ago)
da game is fun
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
Indeed. It's a great game!
Rosanna Smit (5 months ago)
i dont know it to but i want to to know it :|
TSM Channel (5 months ago)
It's a prototype game, it never got released.
Kira Angelina (6 months ago)
Such a shame this didnt get finished. Seems really elegant to play.
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
Indeed. I would really wanted to see how the story evolved.
Tiny (6 months ago)
Looks like Alicia online
Jilly SillybillyAj (3 months ago)
TinTin ikr
TSM Channel (4 months ago)
Well it looks like Alicia Online because it has horses.
Mia Schneider (4 months ago)
Not at all
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
Yes, a little bit.
Ender Girls (6 months ago)
What its the name of that game it’s really cool😃🐴
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
It's called STEED, it says so at the beginning. It was a prototype, it never got released.
feralnerd5 (6 months ago)
the twelve-year-old girl in me really wants to play this, but isn't super stoked about the "ohh, my nads" line :P
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
Hehehehe... indeed. 😄
Dragon Draws (6 months ago)
OH MY NADS
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
😄
WhiteSnow_Leopard gamer (6 months ago)
horsenis? what what i sayd horse?
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
😄
WhiteSnow_Leopard gamer (6 months ago)
euuuuuu the horsenis pooping xD and wth the game is cool . :/
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
😄
Mochira (6 months ago)
8:33 who said that? 😂
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
The rider. 😄
Ronald T. Mullin (6 months ago)
what game is this
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
This game is called STEED and it's a unreleased prototype.
Oli Kowal (6 months ago)
Gamę online?
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
No. Singleplayer only.
*Annie * (6 months ago)
What this?!🤣😂😂😂🤣😂🤣😂
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
This game is called STEED. It was a prototype game made in a few weeks. Never got finished.
eloisa Pessatti (7 months ago)
Qual é o nome desse jogo
TSM Channel (7 months ago)
STEED, but the game is a prototype and never got released.
ana julia nogueira (8 months ago)
3:20 Kkkk 😂😂😂
Duda Teixeira (8 months ago)
Qual nome do jogo
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
The game is called STEED, but it's a prototype, it never got released.
Two peas In a pod (8 months ago)
That is a small boy for a big Clydesdale 😂
Isabelle Jolly (8 months ago)
3:19 horse: um.. I think imma just poop RIGHT here and then get back to fighting these goblins. Me: 😂😂😂
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
😄
That not fair all game are good animation not for Android or iOS it not fair Android and iOS had boring game 😞
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
True. Plus multitasking.
Mochira (6 months ago)
FuryDragon World Actually it is fair. A PC has more RAM and is capable of running so many games. A phone doesn't.
Desiree2401 (8 months ago)
FuryDragon World Then pay for good games.
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
If a good game would be on Android or iOS, you would have to pay for it.
๓Denisa ๓ (8 months ago)
Cool
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
😄
๓Denisa ๓ (8 months ago)
Yupppppy
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
Yup, this is a pretty cool (prototype) game.
HydroRaptor 9694 (8 months ago)
3:19 *poop*
HydroRaptor 9694 (8 months ago)
TSM Channel oh ok thst is fine 😄
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
Yup, that sound is absolutely hilarious. We did talk on our Barbie and Her Sisters Puppy Rescue, maybe you can give us a honest personal opinion about those videos. We didn't like the quality of those videos and kinda stopped or postponed. 😄
HydroRaptor 9694 (8 months ago)
Btw are you ever going to talk in one of ur vids?
HydroRaptor 9694 (8 months ago)
Yea ik but the sound and how it comes out of nowhere is 😂😂😂
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
Yes, just like a real horse! 😄
AQtheGamer (8 months ago)
nice
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
Yes, this could have been a great game, but it only remained a prototype.
Sandra Haszczyc (8 months ago)
Da się na telefon pobrać?
TSM Channel (8 months ago)
Nie, to jest gra na PC.
Mariangely Medina (9 months ago)
I wanna play it 💕
Isabella Rupp (9 months ago)
🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎🐎
TSM Channel (9 months ago)
😄
Annalise Princess (9 months ago)
What is this game called?
TSM Channel (9 months ago)
The game is called STEED. But it's just a prototype, it never got released.
lps Míša TV (9 months ago)
Jak se ta hra Jmenuje?
Samara Gomez Gomez (9 months ago)
Kaa
TSM Channel (9 months ago)
😄
Cats and horses Are cool! (10 months ago)
Lol
TSM Channel (10 months ago)
😄
Star Butterfly (10 months ago)
Oh thank goodness it’s on a Pc
TSM Channel (10 months ago)
Yup, it's a prototype. The game never got finished.
Star Butterfly (10 months ago)
What were those creepy creatures
TSM Channel (10 months ago)
😄
Find Humor (10 months ago)
As a horse, I verify that this is in fact what all horses do.
TSM Channel (10 months ago)
No doubt!
Cheslia Karano wolf (1 year ago)
can I play this game on Windows 7 Ultimate 32bit?
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Yes.
Serena West (1 year ago)
WHY IS IT ALWAYS COMPUTER GAMES UGGGGH
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
What do you mean?
Nekozilla (1 year ago)
This looks like a great game! I would love to play it! :D
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
I'm sorry but you can't find this game anymore. It was a one time deal a long time ago, and also the game isn't finished.
Nyan Sketch (1 year ago)
Just a shitty version of spirirt
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Not at all, this could have been one great horse game.
Infinity RO (1 year ago)
It's on PC or tablet/android?
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
😃
Malik Khan (1 year ago)
Maggie 000 ii
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Hi Maggie. It's only for PC, this was a prototype for a game that didn't got finished.
Wilmis (1 year ago)
jaha så man kan aldrig köpa det mer
Wilmis (1 year ago)
Var köpte du spelet?
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
För länge sedan. Men spelet är inte längre tillgängligt. Det var en prototyp.
L (1 year ago)
bem loka
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
^_^
Kay K (2 years ago)
yea where you get this game?
Otters R cute (10 months ago)
TSM Channel how many times have you had to reply saying it’s a prototype? You can make it through this i know u can!
magical11 (1 year ago)
It's on humble bundle right now.
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+Cupcake days20c Amnesia Fortnight 2014. You had to buy the game in 2014, but what you see it's only a prototype. The game never got released.
Malin Blackhill (2 years ago)
where did you get this game?
Anime Masterishere (3 months ago)
Malin Blackhi
Ally Dog Lover (5 months ago)
Malin Blackhill
Nicole Horgan (7 months ago)
JJ
Two peas In a pod (8 months ago)
Malin Blackhill u should try star stable it has great animations!
Mimi (9 months ago)
because it is a horse game

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.