HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: ErnieC3

15 QUICK Tips About: Sparky⚡- Clash Royale

5355 ratings | 294914 views
WHAT’S UP GUYS► Here are 15 EXTREMELY QUICK facts, tips, and tricks about sparky in JUST 1 minute and 20sec! FIND MORE ERNIEC3 CONTENT► *Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/erniec3gaming/ *Twitter: https://twitter.com/erniec3gaming *IFunny: http://ifunny.co/erniec3gaming MUSIC USED (credit not necessary, but I still will)► "Fast Lane" by Gunnar Olsen "Another Perspective" by Silent Partner Space Background: http://www.bloggazwithattitude.com/vinyl-played-space/spatiul-cosmic/ Lens Flare Images In ErnieCIII Logo's Eyes In Intro: http://www.freeiconspng.com/images/lens-png Metal Slam Sound Effect In Intro: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZFKfKhaOzcxvZrV7LOD8Pw Power Up Sound Effect in Intro: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hM0_iEg5npY Whoosh Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EFY9TX2Fghg Whoosh #2 Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_N3kROJvn0 Pop Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xrWnEf74aBA Clash Royale Clan Entry Code► 90grcypc
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (387)
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
DISCLAIMER: This is not a full guide, but a mixed and quick guide for experienced players AND new players. ANNOUNCEMENT: Vote for the next card to be featured on the QUICK TIPS series! (Electro wizard is next, but the card voted for will come after). VOTE HERE: http://www.strawpoll.me/14521288
Linus Lim (6 months ago)
Trash can on wheels!
Brandon Paul (10 months ago)
ErnieC3 I
Ryan Britton (10 months ago)
Pls do a MINI PEKKA Tips vid or furnace pls
Ryan Britton (10 months ago)
Three musketeers tip is just place it down not to much skill needed
Ryan Britton (10 months ago)
Yes MINI PEKKA please
HELLO BOI (1 month ago)
Trash can on wheels is sure........ I don’t have anything
Sparky Clash royale (2 months ago)
...
BlueWrath (2 months ago)
The best tip for sparky is..... Dont use her
NINJAPLox (2 months ago)
Ive been recently using a sparky deck and i found using tornado to bring a bunch of troops closer can throw off there zap and still hit the troops..
Royalera 16 (2 months ago)
Good
John Pinoy (3 months ago)
Is 15tips all you know??? Boring
Austin Pillay (3 months ago)
"If youre in 2v2 and your opponent plays inferno tower,play sparky across from it!theyll have to choose what to zap". What if they have lightning😑
Nicholas Sisneros (3 months ago)
Sparky's a Trash Can on Wheels.
IceManJake 07 (3 months ago)
these tips were faster than her charge time
GaYmer (4 months ago)
If I had sparky... It would be great !
Fazl Rahman (4 months ago)
Try Sparky and wizard wizard deals with swarms and air and sparky deals with ground tanks
Fazl Rahman (4 months ago)
In my matches people forget that sparky has splash someone placed a wizard right next to the tower and I get value
ML Fate (4 months ago)
Its a she
Jack The Pokexpert (5 months ago)
You forgot rule 16: never use the sparky unless you want to troll or be bad
Geoffrey Speffi (5 months ago)
Do Elite Barbarians next
Ziad Merhabi (5 months ago)
That's what peaple want to watch not a 15 min video for just top 10
Lala Kamil (5 months ago)
Quick tips about pekka
خالد العربي (5 months ago)
حلو والله انك وحش انا متابعك من سوريا عمري 12
Zaddy Thiện (5 months ago)
Mirror
Zaddy Thiện (5 months ago)
Make tip about clone and micro!
Zaddy Thiện (5 months ago)
I love SPARKY
youssef ali nassiri (5 months ago)
i have quics for inferno dragan plaise
NPGamingNL (5 months ago)
‘Use the Sparky + bomber’ - 2 noobest cards ever! Haha No hate
Travis hunt H. (5 months ago)
Zap sprky choose and PrincessPeach's#1 fan
odin lamza dardos (5 months ago)
Chispitas es mi legendaria favorita
Doktor Fickle (5 months ago)
"calling sparky a trash can on wheels hurts her feelings" ~ supercell 2016
Carly Edwards (5 months ago)
Inferno tower tips bruh
asha vemula (6 months ago)
Hey can you make for witch please
Wolf691691 (6 months ago)
Whenever I put down Sparky, my opponent uses fireball and then zap. It doesn’t work.
Celluar Data (6 months ago)
0:02 Omewa Doshindaiou. NANI? -
Łøńę Wãłķêŕ (6 months ago)
Love your outtro music whats the name of it
Łøńę Wãłķêŕ (6 months ago)
Thanks dude love your work.
ErnieC3 (6 months ago)
Search "fast lane youtube audio library" on youtube
AlbWay (6 months ago)
Great !
long lasting (7 months ago)
I like sparky so much
long lasting (7 months ago)
Sparky + 3 musketeers are super
Blacksidemre TV (7 months ago)
Sparky is trash car
Honted_Unity CR (7 months ago)
If u make a video about 3 masketire, I would be very 😀 happy
Kavita Kirnapure (7 months ago)
You forgot one - you can save your sparky from rocket by cloning It in perfect time
Mugman (7 months ago)
But wait the sparky is not one shot the lumberjack in the match o_o
كرافت قيمر (8 months ago)
انت :-(
peyton boyden (8 months ago)
Bro slow down im high af
Shadow Flame (8 months ago)
Tip 16# Dont use Sparky
Saadat Alvee (9 months ago)
Well this helped me make a good deck
jedssski (9 months ago)
i hated intro i like the guide
ErnieC3 (9 months ago)
It's cool!
jedssski (9 months ago)
yea.. nice tips and guide there im just too lazy to watch anyone's intro sry for that one.... my apology
ErnieC3 (9 months ago)
Can you tell me what you hate about it? Any constructive criticism would be helpful.
LONE RANGER (9 months ago)
That was too quick..
JaxMC (9 months ago)
Can you reply to this comment?
arachnid14 (9 months ago)
tip 16 replace sparky with an actually useful card
Gamer: Last hope (9 months ago)
Got a sub from me
aman kumar (9 months ago)
i use this sparknado my favdeck
Everything Dank (9 months ago)
Tip #16 *d o n ’ t u s e i t*
amin battal (8 months ago)
Samuel Whetstone noob
Vili Game (9 months ago)
Ebből semmit sem értettem.--.
Ryan Hughes (9 months ago)
0:39 rocket does not do 1232 that's bullshit
Ryan Hughes (9 months ago)
ErnieC3 six I thought you meant crown damage
ErnieC3 (9 months ago)
Did you take the time to go to the game and look at the card (tournament standard button)? I would do that before calling BS ;)
Mihai Gameru420 (10 months ago)
lol with these tips im now arena 10 TY
Young boi (10 months ago)
On tip number 6, what if the opponent has a zap and mirror?
Young boi (10 months ago)
Oh okie
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
Very very rare thing to happen, but you can always just drop a mini-tank to hold off the enemy tank until both the tower and sparky charge back up. Since they neither have a zap nor the mirror, you can use zap-vunerable troops/swarms.
GTZombie YT (10 months ago)
U fail now pin me
G GAMES (10 months ago)
U r like orange juice
AndyN Gaming (10 months ago)
She can destroy the zappies before they can attack
RoXas 2000 (10 months ago)
What deck did you use
Snicelis 123 (10 months ago)
Three muskeeters +sparky =really?
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
Yes. It works.
Snazzy Lord (10 months ago)
Wow I would never use my sparky I thought it was useless I got 5 wins in a row with it
IkBen EenBanaan (10 months ago)
I have a quick tip too place the sparky and throw a goblinbarrel your opponent will focus the sparky and your barrel does great work
i Use Dark Prince to Counter Sparky.
larissaraquelbarr love (10 months ago)
15 quick tips for inferno dragon
Aaron Xiong (10 months ago)
1 tip about sparky: Don’t use it
amin battal (8 months ago)
Aaron Xiong noob
Dwagonboy536 (10 months ago)
#6, what if both of them uses a zap?
Greedo Nunb (10 months ago)
I still think it's a box on wheels with a lvl 7 tesla sticked to the front
Vlada - Cut (10 months ago)
Wow, these tips sure make sparky a non-trashcan on wheels type of card. Thanks!
catastrophic demon (11 months ago)
what happen if minion horde?
ErnieC3 (10 months ago)
Zap+ice spirit.
Hamoooz Karaki (11 months ago)
The best quick tips for clash royale on youtube after OJ
Linus Lim (11 months ago)
Tips for a cancerous trash can (when e wiz is present). Sorry sparky
Alan van Graafeiland (11 months ago)
List Of Cards That Work With Sparky Witch Bomber Archers Dart Goblin Wizard Witch Musketeer Three Musketeers Valkyrie Hunter? Executoneer Electro wizard Giant
Garrett Hughes (3 months ago)
Alan van Graafeiland Royal giant and golem
TheNoob (11 months ago)
I also use sparky+tornado in my deck AND ITS AWESOME
Sejal Mehta (11 months ago)
erniec3 i am your big fan...your tricks were very usefull for me...plz make video on giant skeleton tricks plz...plz...plz..
Shadowgamerxfire (11 months ago)
Another great tip is to not even use the sparky because it’s kinda garbage
Shadowgamerxfire (8 months ago)
Amin Battal still not good enough against dark prince
amin battal (8 months ago)
Only log push the sparky is heavy
Shadowgamerxfire (8 months ago)
Amin Battal another way to counter ur push is with a fireball
amin battal (8 months ago)
Shadowgamerxfire i put the rocket and arrows in the tower
Shadowgamerxfire (8 months ago)
Amin Battal tornado rocket bye bye push
Ant (11 months ago)
Honestly Sparky should kill hog in one hit on its own,
an (11 months ago)
Too fast slow down 😅😂
Juanzo (11 months ago)
Your videos are a bit to fast
Nata Vinny (11 months ago)
what's the somg
wann 97 (11 months ago)
Skrra quick maths
Nightfury Matthew (11 months ago)
I thought of disliking because I didn’t like the face of the intro and end but after learning all of that, I left a like!
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
Ok I've gotten a lot of people saying that my intro is cringy or etc., but when I ask why, they don't respond. Please tell me why.
《{Eddy the Editor}》 (11 months ago)
The tank smashes... *LENNY INTENSIFIES*
MAKE PAGAL OF VIDEOS (11 months ago)
Very fast😀
TobiasGarbus Martins (11 months ago)
Lol just played with you in a 2v2 battle😂
TobiasGarbus Martins (11 months ago)
xXTOBIASXx
TheComicSans5 (11 months ago)
After the next 15 QTs do one for the Hunter/Zappies.
Pierce Mataragnon (11 months ago)
Please don’t stop on thsi
BOK Beast (11 months ago)
I don’t use ice golem tho, that’s why I maxed out my zap
ultra instincto Mysterion (11 months ago)
Its so fast
AdrianMariano (11 months ago)
Do 15 princesses tips
Kaan Çakmak (11 months ago)
Why does everyting in your videos vibrate like hell
ErnieC3 (11 months ago)
I live in California :P
Akarsh Adithya (11 months ago)
Too obvious
RobHoop Gaming (11 months ago)
PRINCESS TIPS MA BOI
Blue Knight (11 months ago)
Thank you My deck makes sparky great again
Eric Head (11 months ago)
Nice to see my fave legendary getting some love
ツJenneon (11 months ago)
That was quick! +1Sub
JR Bradley (11 months ago)
Dude I just finished watching all of your 15 tips videos. You better male more of these! These are awesome. You got a sub
SINJOR BLIMPATRON (11 months ago)
Wow!
Iowa BB-61 (11 months ago)
Ayy thanks i got sparky from a clan chest
Jack Boatman (11 months ago)
Do one on the Lumberjack please thanks
Rocket is 1200 damage???
Drift Studios PL (11 months ago)
0:05 what song name plss

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.