HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: TSM Channel

Barbie As Rapunzel - Barbie Fairytales (part 1)

54 ratings | 10904 views
In Barbie As Rapunzel - Barbie Fairytales you can use your creativity and imagination to help Barbie and her purple dragon friend, Penelope, break Gothel's evil spell. Handsome Prince Stefan was turned into a stone statue by the spell, and his enchanted castle lies in ruins, with the royal jewels that will set him free hidden--only Barbie, as Rapunzel, can break the wicked spell. Check out our other Barbie As Rapunzel videos : https://goo.gl/h0vIc4 TSM Channel on Facebook : https://fb.me/tsmchannel TSM Channel on STEAM : http://steamcommunity.com/groups/tsmchannel TSM Channel on Google+ : https://google.com/+TSMChannel TSM Channel on Blogger : http://tsmchannel.blogspot.com
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (29)
Beth s (2 months ago)
Who sings the song
TSM Channel (2 months ago)
I'm not sure, but it's probably Barbie's voice actor.
Catherine Lagare (6 months ago)
Oooops i meant game
Catherine Lagare (6 months ago)
Omg i love this ga.e when i was a little girl
TSM Channel (6 months ago)
This game was the best back then! 😄
Cakie Pop (1 year ago)
omg I remember this game! It was so fun!!
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Hi! Sorry but that game, we don't have. But we have something similar, even older i think, but we didn't get the chance on making a playthrough of it yet.
Cakie Pop (1 year ago)
TSM Channel Do you have the My Little Pony Friendship Gardens game? I also really enjoyed that game! P.S. I'm SO gonna watch more of your videos!
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Yes, this one is a classic. 😄
Very nice
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Thank you! ❤️
Dach Y (1 year ago)
barbie as Rapunzel cd-roin
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Yup.
Princess Moonstar (1 year ago)
I played this game over a hundred times.
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Ohhh... Ok. 😃 Well that can happen when you play a lot this awesome Barbie game!
Princess Moonstar (1 year ago)
TSM Channel I mean on the guest list each name is different and when it is full you can't start over.
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Sorry, but i don't get it. Delete the game on every name in the guest list?
Princess Moonstar (1 year ago)
TSM Channel here's a tip, when you play the whole game on every name on the guest list delete the game and download it again.
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
😃
Techtonic (1 year ago)
I adored this game, along with Barbie Swan Lake! Ahh I wish I had kept them.
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Such grate games of our childhood. ^_^
Puppyraincloud (1 year ago)
yay <3
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
:D
Kaitlyn (1 year ago)
Wtf I love this movie I grew up watching it and other Barbie movies 😭 I never knew there was a game for it thank you for showing me this lmao 😊💙💙💙
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
My pleasure, Kaitlyn. :D
Kaitlyn (1 year ago)
+TSM Channel wow no way 🙀 that's awesome thank you lol 😁
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
There actually two games. This from 2002 and an older one from 1997. :D
Robby 97 (1 year ago)
che ricordi 😢😢 anche io ci giocavo. Come fai a giocarci se va con xp?
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
Sì, il gioco funziona bene su Windows XP. :D

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.