HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: TSM Channel

Barbie Riding Club (part 4) (Horse Game)

81 ratings | 25592 views
Barbie Riding Club is a fun game where every trail leads to a new adventure. Join Barbie at the stables, where you will choose and name your very own horse. Ride and jump your way through the hills and trails of the Secret Valley. Race against Christie and Teresa on your favorite horse. Explore every new trail to find hidden paths and surprises.
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (29)
Cait (1 year ago)
barbie really gonna steal shit from that abandoned cabin
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
The dark side of Barbie. 😄
grungemetal1996 (2 years ago)
I like how Barbie steals the saddle from the cottage XD
David Afforo (1 year ago)
I gotta party with her sometime
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
OMG, yes! Barbie is a Thief!
kat543 (2 years ago)
When I used to play this I was over at a friends house and since we only had like an hour to play before either her older brother would kick us off or her dad would need the computer to do work or something we never fed the horse until the end cause we both felt it took too much time to do so.
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+kat543 :D
GinnieKinz💜 (2 years ago)
I've been looking for this game FOREVER! I remember so much of it, but I couldn't remember the name. & watching it all again makes me tear up!
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
^_^
Callie (2 years ago)
And MAN that music on the hidden trail combined with hooves hitting grass rather than a trail was always SO magical to me....
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+SodaPopJX :D
Callie (2 years ago)
I remember when I would play this game, I would switch horses frequently so I didn't hurt any of the horses' feelings....oh my, what a strange child I was :P
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
^_^
GinnieKinz💜 (2 years ago)
Omg I'd do that too!
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
+SodaPopJX That is soo cute. :D
caitlinjane92 (3 years ago)
The cottage was one of my favorite parts of playing this game.
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
Abandoned houses tend to do that! :D
RahzelmaDazzle17 (2 years ago)
+caitlinjane92 For some reason, I found that part a little creepy when I played as a kid. I always thought that a ghost would come out and scare me. I don't know why I thought that. lol
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
+caitlinjane92 Yeah, that was a great part. And the rainbow one too.
MsInteresting (3 years ago)
As a kid or pre-teen xD, I always liked the music that played when you got on a new trail~ Which it's so beautifully nostalgic now. ;u;
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
+MsInteresting Yeah, the music is very nice and jolly!
E C (3 years ago)
When I was a kid, I always found this part a little creepy. Especially the music from the horse carousel @[email protected] 
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
^_^
TSM Channel (1 year ago)
^_^
theeachuisge (1 year ago)
lol
icklesquish89 (3 years ago)
Emma's family left a lot of stuff behind!
TSM Channel (2 years ago)
:D Alien abduction. Spontaneous combustion. It's still a mystery...
grungemetal1996 (2 years ago)
Plot twist: they were murdered. Jk, I loved this game so much!!!
TSM Channel (3 years ago)
More like abandoned. I don't know... too many things left behind and just only now they discover them? :D

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.