HomeВидеоигрыRelated VideosMore From: ErnieC3

15 QUICK Tips About: Royal Giant 👑- Clash Royale

2171 ratings | 47964 views
HEY EVERYONE► Here are 15 EXTREMELY QUICK facts, tips, and tricks about the royal giant in JUST 1 minute and 45sec! FIND MORE ERNIEC3 CONTENT► *Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/erniec3gaming/ *Twitter: https://twitter.com/erniec3gaming *Discord: https://discord.gg/sKsyuSS Clash Royale Clan: TheErnieC3Clan✅ TO JOIN CLAN: Enter this code►(90grcypc) in the request description and you MUST HAVE a total donation count of 40k or higher. Second Clan: TheErnieC3Clan2 TO JOIN CLAN: Enter this code►(90grcypc) in the request description and you MUST HAVE a total donation count of 10k or higher. MUSIC USED (credit not necessary, but I still will)► "Fast Lane" by Gunnar Olsen "Say Yeah" by Topher Mohr and Alex Elena Space Background: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BWxMuQre3R8 Lens Flare Images In ErnieCIII Logo's Eyes In Intro: https://clipart.info/purple-blue-lens-flare-hd-transparent-7618 Metal Slam Sound Effect In Intro: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZFKfKhaOzcxvZrV7LOD8Pw Power Up Sound Effect in Intro: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hM0_iEg5npY Whoosh Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EFY9TX2Fghg Whoosh #2 Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_N3kROJvn0 Fast Wind Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSSJCPISUj0F4mltq2eZnbg https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCP5hreKAzS3h2QNjFO-QPyA Pop Sound Effect: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xrWnEf74aBA Stopwatch Graphic: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ST-vlmK9OTw Magic Sound: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dYQ_80Wr4C4 Do you know de nae nae?
Category: Видеоигры
Html code for embedding videos on your blog
Text Comments (320)
ErnieC3 (1 month ago)
This quick tips video has taken me the most amount of time to make compared to every other tip video. From the amount of playtesting the new royal giant, to the photoshop edited art of the Royal giant image (made from an image of a regular giant), to the editing and animations themselves. Hope this video is enjoyable! 😄𝙏𝙝𝙖𝙣𝙠 𝙮𝙤𝙪 𝙖𝙡𝙡 𝙨𝙤 𝙢𝙪𝙘𝙝 𝙛𝙤𝙧 𝙬𝙖𝙩𝙘𝙝𝙞𝙣𝙜! 😄 ❓ᴡᴀɴɴᴀ ᴀsᴋ ᴍᴇ ᴀ ǫᴜᴇsᴛɪᴏɴ ᴏʀ ʜᴀᴠᴇ ᴀ ǫᴜɪᴄᴋ ᴄʜᴀᴛ? ᴄᴏᴍᴇ ʜᴀɴɢ ᴏᴜᴛ ʜᴇʀᴇ:❓ Ⓓⓘⓢⓒⓞⓡⓓ: https://discord.gg/sKsyuSS
xXazizXx YT (1 month ago)
Ice wizard next
Martin Tinák (1 month ago)
Please quick tips about DART GOBLIN
daniel pirkl (1 month ago)
Inferno dragon pls
Jorge Rico (1 month ago)
Everytime I come back to your channel you've altered the intro
Tom Helling (1 month ago)
Very good and helpful video👍
Tj Fong (7 days ago)
ErnieC3 You forgot the part where you enjoy your victory and wash your hands after placing him
EverSteven[GD] (28 days ago)
We need lava hound....
LONE SOLDIER (30 days ago)
Please publish my channel lone soldier please please
Phoenix_ Gamer77 (30 days ago)
Ernic can I join your clan my pb is 5500+ trophies and current trophies is 4607
DeKeesie (1 month ago)
15 quick tips for golem pls
aff style (1 month ago)
I proud of you
Bekir Mustafa ÖĞÜT (1 month ago)
This nexy video is please lighning or goblin barrel please
Greekfystiki _ (1 month ago)
That Last tip was intresting
ROCKY. C. S (1 month ago)
LOVE TIP 15
Joe Tam (1 month ago)
Why would you kite a 7 elixir with a 6 elixir?
MxM_Prime (1 month ago)
Summary: Combine him with almost anything
Kaneki Kun (1 month ago)
Rip us non royal giant users
Suyan Shrestha (1 month ago)
I had never thought of the king tower activating one for positive elixir trade.....really deserved watching this video
Robin Sinha (1 month ago)
99% of people don't use these in real battles 1% who do fail still great video though P.S. they fail only because they are pulling it off for the first time, not because the tips are worthless
Carlo sadek (1 month ago)
Just why?
Seema Yadav (1 month ago)
Just for the sake of completing every card,u r giving useless tips(sorry but true)
Seema Yadav (1 month ago)
Ur format is awesome,tips are simple shit
Evincer Fyle (1 month ago)
In short, combine him with everhthing.
LTGA Gt (1 month ago)
Nice videos broo! Wow keep them coming!
dUdIES MAniAC (1 month ago)
Half of this was "How to distract inferno tower tips"
Phoenix YT (1 month ago)
So basically combine him with a ton of troops to get your own beautiful noob deck
Madness 1 (1 month ago)
Heal I dare you even if it is garbage
Mannuel Afalava (1 month ago)
Thanks so much
Sgt. Kamarov (1 month ago)
Not 1:45 it was 1:43 flagged
Xbow next pls
Ryan Guo (1 month ago)
This video promotes royal giant, DISLIKED
The Explorer (1 month ago)
Also, if possible try to use heal/ freeze/ rage with royal giant in case these tips wasn't enough... 😌😌
Joseph Moreno IV (1 month ago)
Do inforno dragon
Fazila Nawang (1 month ago)
GIANT SEKLETON PLEASE !!!
Soo Hee Ling (1 month ago)
Crazy damn tips
Hanz Olos (1 month ago)
Tip 16: Royal giant is now usable in challenges now
ElectricTurtle (1 month ago)
That last tip is extremely interesting
Richard Andrea (1 month ago)
I always hate it when you finish a video ._. Btw I love your edits
shakuuza ez (1 month ago)
Why you promote the royal giant? Now I need to wash my hands
Railfan 9743 (1 month ago)
15 tips on how to nerf it for Supercell
Zach Attack (1 month ago)
Next video you need to make: "15 QUICK Tips About Countering Royal Giant."
K R Λ S U Ξ (1 month ago)
Cancer
Gavin Tran (1 month ago)
HEY I DON'T WANT TO LEARN TO USE ROYAL GIANT! I AM NOT THAT DIRTY
mceltics21 gaming (1 month ago)
THAT LAST ONE WAS ACTUALLY AMAZING...I WOULD'VE NEVER THOUGHT OF THAT
GogupTheTaco (1 month ago)
Works for siege too
NEW pro Filip (1 month ago)
Noice
Vlad Cucos (1 month ago)
OJ is watching
TapeWorm (1 month ago)
number 1: don’t play him
Ant (1 month ago)
delet this
Donald Trump (1 month ago)
Why,do many people consider me real trump ?
yojojo 3000 (1 month ago)
That last one is shockingly good, wow! Never thought to do that! Might even encourage a Tornado user to pull RG to the center instead of away for juicy chip damage.
David Sage (1 month ago)
Juicy tips ✔✔
Drago .dg007 (1 month ago)
This video is usless
Janek K (1 month ago)
Perfect vid
Andrei Silviu (1 month ago)
Nooooo god nooooo
Galaxy Gill (1 month ago)
Finally
Gaming With Dan (1 month ago)
This game is dead just move on bro
Lions History (1 month ago)
Like!👍
Retro Nubs (1 month ago)
That last tip got to me
Cinder Fall CR (1 month ago)
You officially lost my respect.
Cinder Fall CR (1 month ago)
ErnieC3 I was joking, I still hate Rg.
ErnieC3 (1 month ago)
I would say the same about your pfp, but me likey likey :3
ANTHONY KRAVCHISHIN (1 month ago)
Nice video! Could you do 15 tips on Baby Dragon maybe?
TheBeast13 2018 (1 month ago)
ernie its me king mb my phone broke and i could not play clash royale and clan war
Smile4GAMES (1 month ago)
Awesome as ALWAYS!
mudit bhargava (1 month ago)
Thicc er unit
Hola_Im_Nate _ (1 month ago)
Amazing video man, can we get tips for royale recruits :D
Andrei Hondru (1 month ago)
Ernie pls make tips for 3 skeletons
Tip 16: Don’t use him
This is the most useless video i have ever seen
Marko CR (1 month ago)
Can you make tips about miner, please. And nice video 😃
whο knοws?? (1 month ago)
Elexer
AlexanderTheGr8 (1 month ago)
Royal Giant is my current favorite card in my profile 😂
Panda Parade (1 month ago)
Dude that last tips was actually really good
Ender_gamer 670 (1 month ago)
do video how to tell supercell to ban rg
Default_ God (1 month ago)
Who plays this game
clashroyale dude (1 month ago)
NO! WHY DO YOU MAKE A RG VID..........
Fox Nerd (1 month ago)
Really thanks! Now i am using the royal giant
Konsyes 12 (1 month ago)
0:19 to 0:24 I already know that trick as using the Ice Golem and Giant.
Flame Gaming (1 month ago)
Elite Barbarians next video please!
Bong ERINO (1 month ago)
Lol uses rg, still need tips. Epitome of noobs
Chester Vu (1 month ago)
I suck and boring :(( i’ve known them for a long time
Jeremy Lall (1 month ago)
It's finally here !!
Zenthic Alpha (1 month ago)
Still playing this?
Lolcrazycat 592 (1 month ago)
Do mini PEKKA tips because he's underrated
Thezkiller360 (1 month ago)
Watching this because i want, even thought i dont the RG
Axel_ S (1 month ago)
Dart gobelin tricks?
Nedas Prapuolenis (1 month ago)
P.E.K.K.A tips now please :) 😉
Mike Talent Beats (1 month ago)
Soo basically the card is still trash? lol oh okay thanks for the info 👌
DanDB (1 month ago)
Now just support the RG with everything. XD
memory (1 month ago)
Don’t teach him about the RG , I hate see him against me 🤦🏼‍♂️💔
Prince next pls
Crazy AwesomeDude (1 month ago)
Plsss love me.....
Adam Krasuski (1 month ago)
15 Quick tips about Royal recruits plis
Manan Ziafat (1 month ago)
Excellence
SilverElo Plays (1 month ago)
royale recuits
OwnMiniClips Fortnite (1 month ago)
Really? :c
1:43 Red: thank you Blue: Wait until u see my win condition
Nova I Venom (1 month ago)
*10/10 Video Bro, Keep it up!!*
Rahul :3 (1 month ago)
Noiis
Icy WG (1 month ago)
#badcomments here we come :ernierobloxspider: Great tips btw :D
Avi (1 month ago)
Omg number 15 mind blown
How much weeks did it take for you to think about Tip 15? I don't think even the Top players and Oj ever thought of that.
Mayank Narang (1 month ago)
No it is quite normal thing pros do
Articuno (1 month ago)
omg why...
Adhil ZUB (1 month ago)
Nerf the rg
Joe Bro (1 month ago)
Hell yeah a new vid
Physico Gamer (1 month ago)
Ballon tips plese

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or sign in if you are already a member.